Mysore Acetate – أسيتات ميسور

كن أول من يقيّم هذا بەرهەم

4.00 $

کۆی گشتی: 4.00 $ (1 غرام)
اختر بڕ سريعًا:
نرخ المعروض للغرام الواحد، وکۆی گشتی يُحسب تلقائيًا.
زیادکردن بۆ دڵخوازەکان
زیادکردن بۆ دڵخوازەکان

Mysore acetate has a sandalwood : clear, soft woody-fruity odour with aspects of sandalwood, floral accents, slightly ambery

Odour

The odour and uses of Mysore Acetate
<odour=>sandalwood : clear, soft woody-fruity with aspects of sandalwood, floral accents, slightly ambery Use: Stable in: body lotion (good), shampoo (good), soap (poor), ap roll-on (good), powder (good), cleaner citric (poor), cleaner apc (poor), bleach (poor).</odour=>

پێداچوونەوەکان

تا ئێستا هیچ پێداچوونەوەیەک نەنووسراوە

یەکەم کەس بە کە پێداچوونەوەیەک بنووسیت بۆ “Mysore Acetate – أسيتات ميسور”

پۆستی ئەلیکترۆنییەکەت بڵاوناکرێتەوە. خانە پێویستەکان دەستنیشانکراون بە *